Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Impr Tandulwadi Aaranyachoupandhi Roa Sh 0/00 To 1/500 Vr 240 Tal Baglan
Description
Impr Tandulwadi Aaranyachoupandhi Roa Sh 0/00 To 1/500 Vr 240 Tal Baglan
Organisation RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_NASHI_1083163_1
Reference
Number
bnc2 ps 2024-25 tn04wono48
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 25000
Tender Value -
Place baglan
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1890247

Start Date September 10, 2024 18:30
End Date
Expired 18/09/2024

Expired 718 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.