Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impr Taharabad Gyandevi School To Sangameshwar Mandir Sh 0/00 To 1/500 Vr 417 Tal Baglan
|
| Description |
Impr Taharabad Gyandevi School To Sangameshwar Mandir Sh 0/00 To 1/500 Vr 417 Tal Baglan
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1083145_1 |
|
Reference Number |
bnc2 ps 2024-25 tn04wono47 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | baglan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1890231 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Impr pingalwade to taharabad road cd work const protection wall sh 1/00 to 3/00 vr 186 tal baglan
Impr pingalwade to taharabad road cd work const protection wall sh 1/00 to 3/00 vr 186 tal baglan
Read moreImpr tandulwadi aaranyachoupandhi roa sh 0/00 to 1/500 vr 240 tal baglan
Impr tandulwadi aaranyachoupandhi roa sh 0/00 to 1/500 vr 240 tal baglan
Read moreImpr lonarwadi to sarade vr 342 0/00 to 4/00 tal baglan
Impr lonarwadi to sarade vr 342 0/00 to 4/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpr maliwade devthan di vr 70 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Impr maliwade devthan di vr 70 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpr sh 20 taharabad to kathgad road sh 0/00 to 15/00 vr 17 tal satana
Impr sh 20 taharabad to kathgad road sh 0/00 to 15/00 vr 17 tal satana
Read moreImpr vr 128 tilwade to vadicholher 0/00 to 2/ roa tal baglan
Impr vr 128 tilwade to vadicholher 0/00 to 2/ roa tal baglan
Read moreConst sbhagruh at lakshminarayan mandir at taharabad tal baglan
Const sbhagruh at lakshminarayan mandir at taharabad tal baglan
Read moreConst of sabhamandap hanuman mandir at taharabad tal baglan
Const of sabhamandap hanuman mandir at taharabad tal baglan
Read moreImpr bramhangaon to aahilyanagar raod vr 338 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal baglan
Impr bramhangaon to aahilyanagar raod vr 338 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpr ajmer soundane to shemali vr 26 0/00 to 4/00 road tal baglan
Impr ajmer soundane to shemali vr 26 0/00 to 4/00 road tal baglan
Read moreof your Industry type