Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impr Maliwade Devthan Di Vr 70 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Baglan
|
| Description |
Impr Maliwade Devthan Di Vr 70 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Baglan
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1078002_1 |
|
Reference Number |
bnc2 ps 2024-25 tn03wono04 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | baglan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1881363 |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Impr lonarwadi to sarade vr 342 0/00 to 4/00 tal baglan
Impr lonarwadi to sarade vr 342 0/00 to 4/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpr vr 128 tilwade to vadicholher 0/00 to 2/ roa tal baglan
Impr vr 128 tilwade to vadicholher 0/00 to 2/ roa tal baglan
Read moreImpr bramhangaon to aahilyanagar raod vr 338 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal baglan
Impr bramhangaon to aahilyanagar raod vr 338 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpr ajmer soundane to shemali vr 26 0/00 to 4/00 road tal baglan
Impr ajmer soundane to shemali vr 26 0/00 to 4/00 road tal baglan
Read moreImpr ratir to kothare road sh 0/00 to 3/00 vr 44 tal baglan
Impr ratir to kothare road sh 0/00 to 3/00 vr 44 tal baglan
Read moreImpr aarai ajmer so road sh 0/00 to 2/00 vr 26 tal baglan
Impr aarai ajmer so road sh 0/00 to 2/00 vr 26 tal baglan
Read moreImpr utrane to shripurvade road sh 0/00 to 3/00 vr 89 tal baglan
Impr utrane to shripurvade road sh 0/00 to 3/00 vr 89 tal baglan
Read moreImpr tandulwadi aaranyachoupandhi roa sh 0/00 to 1/500 vr 240 tal baglan
Impr tandulwadi aaranyachoupandhi roa sh 0/00 to 1/500 vr 240 tal baglan
Read moreImpr ajande bhatepada (ajande village lenth) road vr 55 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Impr ajande bhatepada (ajande village lenth) road vr 55 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpr june ratir to lonarwadi road sh 0/00 to 2/00 vr 112 tal baglan
Impr june ratir to lonarwadi road sh 0/00 to 2/00 vr 112 tal baglan
Read moreof your Industry type