Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impr Bramhangaon To Kasadpada Road 0/00 To 2/00 Vr 96 Tal Satana
|
| Description |
Impr Bramhangaon To Kasadpada Road 0/00 To 2/00 Vr 96 Tal Satana
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_993808_1 |
|
Reference Number |
bnc2 ps 23-2024 tn10wono05 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | satana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1736783 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreImpr bramhangaon to aahilyanagar raod vr 338 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal baglan
Impr bramhangaon to aahilyanagar raod vr 338 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpr sompur to jaykheda eklahare road vr 61 0/00 to 4/00 tal satana
Impr sompur to jaykheda eklahare road vr 61 0/00 to 4/00 tal satana
Read moreImpr june ratir to sarade road 0/00 to 2/00 vr 311 satana
Impr june ratir to sarade road 0/00 to 2/00 vr 311 satana
Read moreImpr juni shemali canal choufuli road vr 171 0/00 to 4/00 tal satana
Impr juni shemali canal choufuli road vr 171 0/00 to 4/00 tal satana
Read moreImpr vaygaon to vadner 0/00 to 2/500 road tal satana
Impr vaygaon to vadner 0/00 to 2/500 road tal satana
Read moreImpr sh 20 taharabad to kathgad road sh 0/00 to 15/00 vr 17 tal satana
Impr sh 20 taharabad to kathgad road sh 0/00 to 15/00 vr 17 tal satana
Read moreImpr kupkheda to nalkas road 0/00 to 1/00 tal satana
Impr kupkheda to nalkas road 0/00 to 1/00 tal satana
Read moreImpr katarvel to pimpalkothe vr 198 km 0/00 to3/00 raod satana
Impr katarvel to pimpalkothe vr 198 km 0/00 to3/00 raod satana
Read moreImpr satana new market sh 752 g to khairnala road sh 0/00 to 4/00 vr 437 tal baglan
Impr satana new market sh 752 g to khairnala road sh 0/00 to 4/00 vr 437 tal baglan
Read moreof your Industry type