Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Shree Ghat To Takedevgaon Road Km 3/00 To 5/00 Vr 88 Tal Trambakeshwar Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
Improvement To Shree Ghat To Takedevgaon Road Km 3/00 To 5/00 Vr 88 Tal Trambakeshwar Dist Nashik
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1007279_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BNC1/2023-2024/TN-12/8-31 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | trambak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1761616 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to shreeghat to takedevgaon road km 3/00 to 5/00 vr 88 tal trambakeshwar dist nashik
Improvement to shreeghat to takedevgaon road km 3/00 to 5/00 vr 88 tal trambakeshwar dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to shreeghat to takedevgaon road km 3/00 to 5/00 vr 88 tal trambakeshwar dist nashik
Improvement to shreeghat to takedevgaon road km 3/00 to 5/00 vr 88 tal trambakeshwar dist nashik
Read moreConstructing anganwadi building at dharachiwadi gp takedevgaon tal trambakeshwar dist nashik
Constructing anganwadi building at dharachiwadi gp takedevgaon tal trambakeshwar dist nashik
Read moreImprovement takedevgaon to dharachiwadi road km 3/00 to 5/00 vr 83 tal trimbakeshwar dist nashik
Improvement takedevgaon to dharachiwadi road km 3/00 to 5/00 vr 83 tal trimbakeshwar dist nashik
Read moreImprovement takedevgaon to dharachiwadi road km 3/00 to 5/00 vr 83 tal trimbakeshwar dist nashik
Improvement takedevgaon to dharachiwadi road km 3/00 to 5/00 vr 83 tal trimbakeshwar dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to takeharsh t aalwand km 2/00 to 5/00 vr 80 tal trambakeshwar dist nashik
Improvement to takeharsh t aalwand km 2/00 to 5/00 vr 80 tal trambakeshwar dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to yelachimet to takedegaon road km 0/00 to 5/00 vr 79 tal trambakeshwar dist nashik
Improvement to yelachimet to takedegaon road km 0/00 to 5/00 vr 79 tal trambakeshwar dist nashik
Read more1. improvement of devdongara to chas vr 118 tal. trambakeshwar dist. nashik 2. improvement of ozarkhed to kodhimbpada vr 120 tal. trambakeshwar dist. nashik
1. improvement of devdongara to chas vr 118 tal. trambakeshwar dist. nashik 2. improvement of ozarkhed to kodhimbpada vr 120 tal. trambakeshwar dist. nashik
Read moreImprovement to road from bhutmokhada to wadpada vr 139 tal trambakeshwar
Improvement to road from bhutmokhada to wadpada vr 139 tal trambakeshwar
Read moreImprovement toodr 14 to kranjvihir to deola road vr 172 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal trambakeshwar dist nashik
Improvement toodr 14 to kranjvihir to deola road vr 172 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal trambakeshwar dist nashik
Read moreof your Industry type