Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Yelachimet To Takedegaon Road Km 0/00 To 5/00 Vr 79 Tal Trambakeshwar Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
Improvement To Yelachimet To Takedegaon Road Km 0/00 To 5/00 Vr 79 Tal Trambakeshwar Dist Nashik
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NASHI_926090_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BNC1/2023-24/TN12/OPEN/9-31 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | executive engineer bnc 1zp nashik |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement to shreeghat to takedevgaon road km 3/00 to 5/00 vr 88 tal trambakeshwar dist nashik
Improvement to shreeghat to takedevgaon road km 3/00 to 5/00 vr 88 tal trambakeshwar dist nashik
Read moreImprovement toodr 14 to kranjvihir to deola road vr 172 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal trambakeshwar dist nashik
Improvement toodr 14 to kranjvihir to deola road vr 172 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal trambakeshwar dist nashik
Read moreImprovement of vr-113 devlane to dundhe road km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baglan, dist. nashik
Improvement of vr-113 devlane to dundhe road km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baglan, dist. nashik
Read moreImprovement of vr-48 nampur to new ratir km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baglan, dist. nashik
Improvement of vr-48 nampur to new ratir km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baglan, dist. nashik
Read moreImprovement to takeharsh t aalwand km 2/00 to 5/00 vr 80 tal trambakeshwar dist nashik
Improvement to takeharsh t aalwand km 2/00 to 5/00 vr 80 tal trambakeshwar dist nashik
Read more1. improvement of devdongara to chas vr 118 tal. trambakeshwar dist. nashik 2. improvement of ozarkhed to kodhimbpada vr 120 tal. trambakeshwar dist. nashik
1. improvement of devdongara to chas vr 118 tal. trambakeshwar dist. nashik 2. improvement of ozarkhed to kodhimbpada vr 120 tal. trambakeshwar dist. nashik
Read moreImprovement to shreeghat to takedevgaon road km 3/00 to 5/00 vr 88 tal trambakeshwar dist nashik
Improvement to shreeghat to takedevgaon road km 3/00 to 5/00 vr 88 tal trambakeshwar dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to shreeghat to takedevgaon road km 3/00 to 5/00 vr 88 tal trambakeshwar dist nashik
Improvement to shreeghat to takedevgaon road km 3/00 to 5/00 vr 88 tal trambakeshwar dist nashik
Read moreImprovement of vr-435 nh-19 jadhav wasti to vr-26 jointing road km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. baglan, dist. nashik
Improvement of vr-435 nh-19 jadhav wasti to vr-26 jointing road km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. baglan, dist. nashik
Read moreof your Industry type