Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Vr 113 Devlane To Dundhe Road Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal. Baglan, Dist. Nashik
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Vr 113 Devlane To Dundhe Road Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal. Baglan, Dist. Nashik
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1111509_1 |
|
Reference Number |
bnc2 ps 2024-25 tn10wono06 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | baglan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1940657 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Impr deolane dundhe road cd work sh 0/00 to 2/00 vr 113 tal baglan
Impr deolane dundhe road cd work sh 0/00 to 2/00 vr 113 tal baglan
Read moreImpr lonarwadi to sarade vr 342 0/00 to 4/00 tal baglan
Impr lonarwadi to sarade vr 342 0/00 to 4/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpt khamlon talwade road vr 125 0/00 to tal baglan
Impt khamlon talwade road vr 125 0/00 to tal baglan
Read moreImpt bhuyane dholbare road vr 252 0/00 to tal baglan
Impt bhuyane dholbare road vr 252 0/00 to tal baglan
Read moreImpr maliwade devthan di vr 70 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Impr maliwade devthan di vr 70 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Read moreConst mulane koutikpada road sh 0/00 to 4/00 vr 10 tal baglan
Const mulane koutikpada road sh 0/00 to 4/00 vr 10 tal baglan
Read moreImpt nitane to kundar vasti km 0/00 to 2/00 vr 327 tal baglan
Impt nitane to kundar vasti km 0/00 to 2/00 vr 327 tal baglan
Read moreImpt devpur to bramhanpade road vr 221 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Impt devpur to bramhanpade road vr 221 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpr bramhangaon to aahilyanagar raod vr 338 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal baglan
Impr bramhangaon to aahilyanagar raod vr 338 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpr ajmer soundane to shemali vr 26 0/00 to 4/00 road tal baglan
Impr ajmer soundane to shemali vr 26 0/00 to 4/00 road tal baglan
Read moreof your Industry type