Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impt Nitane To Kundar Vasti Km 0/00 To 2/00 Vr 327 Tal Baglan
|
| Description |
Impt Nitane To Kundar Vasti Km 0/00 To 2/00 Vr 327 Tal Baglan
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1078160_1 |
|
Reference Number |
bnc2 ps 2024-25 tn03wono08 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | baglan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1881538 |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Impt khamlon talwade road vr 125 0/00 to tal baglan
Impt khamlon talwade road vr 125 0/00 to tal baglan
Read moreImpt bhuyane dholbare road vr 252 0/00 to tal baglan
Impt bhuyane dholbare road vr 252 0/00 to tal baglan
Read moreImpt bramhanpade to waghale road vr 224 km 0/00 to tal baglan
Impt bramhanpade to waghale road vr 224 km 0/00 to tal baglan
Read moreImpt devpur to bramhanpade road vr 221 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Impt devpur to bramhanpade road vr 221 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpt bahulne parshuram nagar road vr 145 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Impt bahulne parshuram nagar road vr 145 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpt prarner to gaydara raod vr 237 tal baglan
Impt prarner to gaydara raod vr 237 tal baglan
Read moreImpt aarkya ohol to karnajad road vr 267 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Impt aarkya ohol to karnajad road vr 267 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpt odr 2 bhilwad pimpalkothe road 9/00 to 15/00 tal baglan
Impt odr 2 bhilwad pimpalkothe road 9/00 to 15/00 tal baglan
Read moreof your Industry type