Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impt Bhuyane Dholbare Road Vr 252 0/00 To Tal Baglan
|
| Description |
Impt Bhuyane Dholbare Road Vr 252 0/00 To Tal Baglan
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1078257_1 |
|
Reference Number |
bnc2 ps 2024-25 tn03wono12 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | baglan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1881692 |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Impt khamlon talwade road vr 125 0/00 to tal baglan
Impt khamlon talwade road vr 125 0/00 to tal baglan
Read moreImpt bramhanpade to waghale road vr 224 km 0/00 to tal baglan
Impt bramhanpade to waghale road vr 224 km 0/00 to tal baglan
Read moreImpt bahulne parshuram nagar road vr 145 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Impt bahulne parshuram nagar road vr 145 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpt devpur to bramhanpade road vr 221 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Impt devpur to bramhanpade road vr 221 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpt aarkya ohol to karnajad road vr 267 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Impt aarkya ohol to karnajad road vr 267 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpt nitane to kundar vasti km 0/00 to 2/00 vr 327 tal baglan
Impt nitane to kundar vasti km 0/00 to 2/00 vr 327 tal baglan
Read moreImpt odr 5 virgaon to kersane road 0/00 to 5/00 tal baglan
Impt odr 5 virgaon to kersane road 0/00 to 5/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpt prarner to gaydara raod vr 237 tal baglan
Impt prarner to gaydara raod vr 237 tal baglan
Read moreImpt odr 2 bhilwad pimpalkothe road 9/00 to 15/00 tal baglan
Impt odr 2 bhilwad pimpalkothe road 9/00 to 15/00 tal baglan
Read moreof your Industry type