Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impr Bramhangaon To Aahilyanagar Raod Vr 338 Km 0/00 To 5/00 Tal Baglan
|
| Description |
Impr Bramhangaon To Aahilyanagar Raod Vr 338 Km 0/00 To 5/00 Tal Baglan
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1097705_1 |
|
Reference Number |
bnc2 ps 2024-25 tn07wono bramhangaon |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | baglan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1916395 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Impr sarade to waghdeo raod 0/00 to 1/500 tal baglan
Impr sarade to waghdeo raod 0/00 to 1/500 tal baglan
Read moreImpr bramhangaon to kasadpada road 0/00 to 2/00 vr 96 tal satana
Impr bramhangaon to kasadpada road 0/00 to 2/00 vr 96 tal satana
Read moreImpr lonarwadi to sarade vr 342 0/00 to 4/00 tal baglan
Impr lonarwadi to sarade vr 342 0/00 to 4/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpr nampur to ratir raod 2/00 to 4/00 tal baglan
Impr nampur to ratir raod 2/00 to 4/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpr vr 128 tilwade to vadicholher 0/00 to 2/ roa tal baglan
Impr vr 128 tilwade to vadicholher 0/00 to 2/ roa tal baglan
Read moreImpr maliwade devthan di vr 70 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Impr maliwade devthan di vr 70 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpr ajmer soundane to shemali vr 26 0/00 to 4/00 road tal baglan
Impr ajmer soundane to shemali vr 26 0/00 to 4/00 road tal baglan
Read moreImpr ratir to kothare road sh 0/00 to 3/00 vr 44 tal baglan
Impr ratir to kothare road sh 0/00 to 3/00 vr 44 tal baglan
Read moreImpr utrane to shripurvade road sh 0/00 to 3/00 vr 89 tal baglan
Impr utrane to shripurvade road sh 0/00 to 3/00 vr 89 tal baglan
Read moreImpr aarai ajmer so road sh 0/00 to 2/00 vr 26 tal baglan
Impr aarai ajmer so road sh 0/00 to 2/00 vr 26 tal baglan
Read moreof your Industry type