Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impr Vr 64 Parsul To Mate Devramnagar (Dahiwad) Km 0/00 To 3/00 Vr 211 Tal Deola
|
| Description |
Impr Vr 64 Parsul To Mate Devramnagar (Dahiwad) Km 0/00 To 3/00 Vr 211 Tal Deola
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NASHI_1242961_1 |
|
Reference Number |
bnc2 2025-26 tn06wono14 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | deola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2144172 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 293 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Impr dahiwad to juna umrana road vr 125 km 0/00 to 2/500 tal deola
Impr dahiwad to juna umrana road vr 125 km 0/00 to 2/500 tal deola
Read moreImpr ramwadi to bhavari road km 0/00 to 2/00 vr 158 tal deola
Impr ramwadi to bhavari road km 0/00 to 2/00 vr 158 tal deola
Read moreImpr vr 54 to wagh wasti tisgaon road tal deola
Impr vr 54 to wagh wasti tisgaon road tal deola
Read moreImpr mdr 54 to aashramshala zirepimpal road tal deola
Impr mdr 54 to aashramshala zirepimpal road tal deola
Read moreImpr lonarwadi to sarade vr 342 0/00 to 4/00 tal baglan
Impr lonarwadi to sarade vr 342 0/00 to 4/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpr karambhel to shingashi 0/00 to 3/00 road vr 154 tal kalwan
Impr karambhel to shingashi 0/00 to 3/00 road vr 154 tal kalwan
Read moreImpr maliwade devthan di vr 70 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Impr maliwade devthan di vr 70 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpr bramhangaon to kasadpada road 0/00 to 2/00 vr 96 tal satana
Impr bramhangaon to kasadpada road 0/00 to 2/00 vr 96 tal satana
Read moreImpr bramhangaon to aahilyanagar raod vr 338 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal baglan
Impr bramhangaon to aahilyanagar raod vr 338 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpr ajmer soundane to shemali vr 26 0/00 to 4/00 road tal baglan
Impr ajmer soundane to shemali vr 26 0/00 to 4/00 road tal baglan
Read moreof your Industry type