Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impr Vr 54 To Wagh Wasti Tisgaon Road Tal Deola
|
| Description |
Impr Vr 54 To Wagh Wasti Tisgaon Road Tal Deola
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NASHI_1289655_1 |
|
Reference Number |
bnc2 2025-26 tn12wono05 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | deola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2217210 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2026
Expired 150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Impr mdr 54 to aashramshala zirepimpal road tal deola
Impr mdr 54 to aashramshala zirepimpal road tal deola
Read moreImpr more wasti to aaghar kh mdr 54 vr 104 road tal malegaon
Impr more wasti to aaghar kh mdr 54 vr 104 road tal malegaon
Read moreImpr vadgaon to vr 142 dargaon road to shelar wasti vr 112 tal malegaon
Impr vadgaon to vr 142 dargaon road to shelar wasti vr 112 tal malegaon
Read moreImpr ramwadi to bhavari road km 0/00 to 2/00 vr 158 tal deola
Impr ramwadi to bhavari road km 0/00 to 2/00 vr 158 tal deola
Read moreImpr dahiwad to juna umrana road vr 125 km 0/00 to 2/500 tal deola
Impr dahiwad to juna umrana road vr 125 km 0/00 to 2/500 tal deola
Read moreImpr to garbad village to aadiwasi wasti vr 124 tal malegaon
Impr to garbad village to aadiwasi wasti vr 124 tal malegaon
Read moreImpr shirasmani to savaldara aadiwasi wasti (satvai pandi) road vr 145 tal kalwan
Impr shirasmani to savaldara aadiwasi wasti (satvai pandi) road vr 145 tal kalwan
Read moreImpr vr 64 parsul to mate devramnagar (dahiwad) km 0/00 to 3/00 vr 211 tal deola
Impr vr 64 parsul to mate devramnagar (dahiwad) km 0/00 to 3/00 vr 211 tal deola
Read moreImprovement to tisgaon to bhalerao wasti road km 0.00 to 3.00 vr 16 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to tisgaon to bhalerao wasti road km 0.00 to 3.00 vr 16 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreof your Industry type