Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tarring Of Road Starting From Meenkaran Rajeevan House To Jelli Company In Division 9 Project No 116/23 24
|
| Description |
Tarring Of Road Starting From Meenkaran Rajeevan House To Jelli Company In Division 9 Project No 116/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627993_10 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PUZHATHI/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1660 |
| EMD | 18822 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANNUR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tarring of road starting from meenkaran rajeevan house to jelli company in division 9-project no 116/23-24
Tarring of road starting from meenkaran rajeevan house to jelli company in division 9-project no 116/23-24
Read moreProject no 28 / 23-24 .tarring of rajendra nagar stage 1 road from rajeevan house to ravi nambiar house in div 7
Project no 28 / 23-24 .tarring of rajendra nagar stage 1 road from rajeevan house to ravi nambiar house in div 7
Read moreProject no.79/23--panniyora ayipoyil road re tarring in ward 9
Project no.79/23--panniyora ayipoyil road re tarring in ward 9
Read moreScp project no 116 23 attuthalappura colony road, project no 116 23general civil work
Annual plan-sreekrishnapuram gp 23-24, attuthalapprura colony road renovation scp project no 116 23 attuthalappura colony road, project no 116 23-general civil work
Read moreProject no 28 / 23-24 .tarring of rajendra nagar stage 1 road from rajeevan house to ravi nambiar house in div 7 kannur corparation puzhathi zonal
Project no 28 / 23-24 .tarring of rajendra nagar stage 1 road from rajeevan house to ravi nambiar house in div 7 kannur corparation puzhathi zonal
Read moreTarring of road and retaining wall construction starting from ricemill gayathri talkies road to santha teacher house in division 9-project no 248/23- 24
Tarring of road and retaining wall construction starting from ricemill gayathri talkies road to santha teacher house in division 9-project no 248/23- 24
Read moreEdavaka g.p-project no.79/23--panniyora ayipoyil road re tarring in ward 9
Edavaka g.p-project no.79/23--panniyora ayipoyil road re tarring in ward 9
Read moreProject no.74/23-24 tarring of road starting from arobhagam road ahmmedh house to rabia house in division 13
Project no.74/23-24 tarring of road starting from arobhagam road ahmmedh house to rabia house in division 13
Read moreProject no.74/23-24 tarring of road starting from arobhagam road ahmmedh house to rabia house in division 13
Project no.74/23-24 tarring of road starting from arobhagam road ahmmedh house to rabia house in division 13
Read moreEriyedam pilakattiri road re tarring project no 291/23
Eriyedam pilakattiri road re tarring project no 291/23
Read moreof your Industry type