Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tarring Of Road And Retaining Wall Construction Starting From Ricemill Gayathri Talkies Road To Santha Teacher House In Division 9 Project No 248/23 24
|
| Description |
Tarring Of Road And
Retaining Wall Construction
Starting From Ricemill Gayathri
Talkies Road To Santha Teacher
House In Division 9 Project No 248/23
24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627993_20 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PUZHATHI/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25422 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANNUR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tarring of road and retaining wall construction starting from ricemill gayathri talkies road to santha teacher house in division 9
Tarring of road and retaining wall construction starting from ricemill gayathri talkies road to santha teacher house in division 9
Read moreThrikkadeeri gp 2023 24 aikyathilpadi road tarring ward 3 pro 248
Thrikkadeeri gp 2023 24 aikyathilpadi road tarring ward 3 pro 248
Read more248/23-24 nallepilly - gramam road re tarring and paving interlock
248/23-24 nallepilly - gramam road re tarring and paving interlock
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 248/24 forest oiffice thoufeeq nagar roadre tarring-road re tarring
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 248/24 forest oiffice thoufeeq nagar roadre tarring-road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.1412/24-25 concreting road from gayathri talkies road near old rakk shop to balan police house in division 9
Annual plan-project no.1412/24-25&#x0d concreting road from gayathri&#x0d talkies road near old rakk shop&#x0d to balan police house in division&#x0d 9
Read moreRetender -concreting road from olottumchal road near santha teacher house to sahdha house in division 9division 9-project no.1436/24-25
Concreting road from&#x0d olottumchal road near santha&#x0d teacher house to sahdha house&#x0d in division 9division 9-project&#x0d no.1436 24-25
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-248/24 - labbakkada mannarmattom vellilamkandam road tarring maintenance-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-248/24 - labbakkada mannarmattom vellilamkandam road tarring maintenance-general civil work
Read moreProj no.248/23-24 vattappara kulathur vayanasala puttadukkam road tarring and retarring in chengalayi gp
New bt and retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25 project no.248/24 thayyeni athiyadukkam road maintenance-road tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp 2024-25&#x0d project no.248/24 thayyeni&#x0d athiyadukkam road&#x0d maintenance-road tarring-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type