Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
248/23 24 Nallepilly Gramam Road Re Tarring And Paving Interlock
|
| Description |
248/23 24 Nallepilly Gramam Road Re Tarring And Paving Interlock
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619387_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/23-24/AE/LIDEW/NPY |
| Tender Fee | 1380 |
| EMD | 15612 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NallepillyGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
229/23-24 nallepilly - kenampully vakkkode road re tarring
229/23-24 nallepilly - kenampully vakkkode road re tarring
Read more250/23-24 nallepilly - mepallam branch road re tarring
250/23-24 nallepilly - mepallam branch road re tarring
Read more246/23-24 nallepilly - ananda street road tarring
246/23-24 nallepilly - ananda street road tarring
Read more225/23-24 nallepilly - kalimedu road re concreting
225/23-24 nallepilly - kalimedu road re concreting
Read more235/23-24 nallepilly - kizhakke kuppayyanchalla road side protection, tarring
235/23-24 nallepilly - kizhakke kuppayyanchalla road side protection, tarring
Read more224/23-24 nallepilly - parakkalam atm nagar road restoration tarring
224/23-24 nallepilly - parakkalam atm nagar road restoration tarring
Read more252/23-24 nallepilly - thekkumuri road reconcreting
252/23-24 nallepilly - thekkumuri road reconcreting
Read more231/23-24 nallepilly - nellipallam road retarring
231/23-24 nallepilly - nellipallam road retarring
Read more226/23-24 nallepilly karinjalipallam road restoration
226/23-24 nallepilly karinjalipallam road restoration
Read moreof your Industry type