Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No.74/23 24 Tarring Of Road Starting From Arobhagam Road Ahmmedh House To Rabia House In Division 13
|
| Description |
Project No.74/23 24
Tarring Of Road Starting From
Arobhagam Road Ahmmedh House
To Rabia House In Division 13
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627993_8 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PUZHATHI/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1010 |
| EMD | 11414 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANNUR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreProject no.74/23-24 tarring of road starting from arobhagam road ahmmedh house to rabia house in division 13
Project no.74/23-24 tarring of road starting from arobhagam road ahmmedh house to rabia house in division 13
Read moreProject no.61/13-14 retarring of road starting from arrekkara seydh hosue vannathakandi khadeeja house in division 13
Project no.61/13-14 retarring of road starting from arrekkara seydh hosue vannathakandi khadeeja house in division 13
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 13/ 2024 idichoodi road re tarring
Nileshwaram municipality project no 13/ 2024 idichoodi road re tarring
Read moreTarring of road starting from meenkaran rajeevan house to jelli company in division 9-project no 116/23-24
Tarring of road starting from meenkaran rajeevan house to jelli company in division 9-project no 116/23-24
Read moreTarring of road starting from meenkaran rajeevan house to jelli company in division 9-project no 116/23-24
Tarring of road starting from meenkaran rajeevan house to jelli company in division 9-project no 116/23-24
Read moreProject no 74/2024-25 varikayil road tarring in ward no 5 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 74/2024-25 varikayil road tarring in ward no 5 of udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProj.no.74/24 plakkottukonam aasarivilakom road re tarring
Proj.no.74/24 plakkottukonam aasarivilakom road re tarring
Read moreof your Industry type