Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Project No.74/23 24 Tarring Of Road Starting From Arobhagam Road Ahmmedh House To Rabia House In Division 13
Description
Project No.74/23 24 Tarring Of Road Starting From Arobhagam Road Ahmmedh House To Rabia House In Division 13
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_636350_12
Reference
Number
AE/LSGD/PZ-PK/2023-24
Tender Fee 1010
EMD 11414
Tender Value -
Place KANNUR CORPORATION
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 28, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 06/01/2024

Expired 974 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.