Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 28 / 23 24 .Tarring Of Rajendra Nagar Stage 1 Road From Rajeevan House To Ravi Nambiar House In Div 7
|
| Description |
Project No 28 / 23 24
.Tarring Of Rajendra Nagar Stage
1 Road From Rajeevan House To
Ravi Nambiar House In Div 7
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627993_11 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PUZHATHI/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5049 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANNUR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 28 / 23-24 .tarring of rajendra nagar stage 1 road from rajeevan house to ravi nambiar house in div 7 kannur corparation puzhathi zonal
Project no 28 / 23-24 .tarring of rajendra nagar stage 1 road from rajeevan house to ravi nambiar house in div 7 kannur corparation puzhathi zonal
Read moreTarring of road starting from meenkaran rajeevan house to jelli company in division 9-project no 116/23-24
Tarring of road starting from meenkaran rajeevan house to jelli company in division 9-project no 116/23-24
Read moreTarring of road starting from meenkaran rajeevan house to jelli company in division 9-project no 116/23-24
Tarring of road starting from meenkaran rajeevan house to jelli company in division 9-project no 116/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-project 55/23-24-p u santhosh veedu- p p chandramohan nambiar veedu road tarring in
Annual plan-project 55/23-24-p u santhosh veedu- p p chandramohan nambiar veedu road tarring in kalliasseri g p-general civil work
Read moreProject no 190 24 25 road tarring from aneesas house to jalaliyas house in div 41
Project no 190 24 25 road tarring from aneesas house to jalaliyas house in div 41
Read moreDharsana drinking water project div 28 pro no 267/2023-24-div 28
Dharsana drinking water project div 28 pro no 267/2023-24-div 28
Read moreMaintenance of drain leveling ward 1 from house of ravi choby to rajendra prajapti
Maintenance of drain leveling ward 1 from house of ravi choby to rajendra prajapti
Read moreProject no 1636 kakkathode road branch road tarring in div 42
Project no 1636&#x0d kakkathode road branch road tarring in div 42
Read moreProject no 1481 24 25 vijosh villa road tarring in div 40
Project no 1481 24 25&#x0d vijosh villa road tarring in div&#x0d 40
Read moreRetender - fce3-903/23- tarring of both sides of sri.gopalakrishna temple road in div 28
Retender - fce3-903/23- tarring of both sides of sri.gopalakrishna temple&#x0d road in div 28
Read moreof your Industry type