Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 28 / 23 24 .Tarring Of Rajendra Nagar Stage 1 Road From Rajeevan House To Ravi Nambiar House In Div 7 Kannur Corparation Puzhathi Zonal
|
| Description |
Project No 28 / 23 24 .Tarring Of Rajendra Nagar Stage 1 Road From Rajeevan House To Ravi Nambiar House In Div 7 Kannur Corparation Puzhathi Zonal
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636350_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PZ-PK/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5049 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANNUR CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 28 / 23-24 .tarring of rajendra nagar stage 1 road from rajeevan house to ravi nambiar house in div 7
Project no 28 / 23-24 .tarring of rajendra nagar stage 1 road from rajeevan house to ravi nambiar house in div 7
Read morePuz-project no 53/23-24 3re-tarring and construction of culvert in janakeeya road division no 8 in kannur corparation puzhathi zonal
Puz-project no 53/23-24 3re-tarring and construction of culvert in janakeeya road division no 8 in kannur corparation puzhathi zonal
Read morePuz-project no 48 /23-24 retaring of chamis road and branch road re -tarring division no 8 in kannur corparation puzhathi zonal
Puz-project no 48 /23-24 retaring of chamis road and branch road re -tarring division no 8 in kannur corparation puzhathi zonal
Read moreProject no 422 /23-24 - tarring works to thadathil road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation
Project no 422 /23-24 - tarring works to thadathil road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation
Read moreProject no 65 /23-24 . re - tarring works to upavan road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation
Project no 65 /23-24 . re - tarring works to upavan road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation
Read moreProject no 62 / 23-24- re - tarring works to sanjay road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation
Project no 62 / 23-24- re - tarring works to sanjay road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation
Read moreUrgent repair work of evm ware house-puzhathi zonal
Urgent repair work of evm ware house-puzhathi zonal
Read moreProject no 70 /23-24 -re - tarring works to p .p lakshmanan road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation-project no 70 /23-24
Project no 70 /23-24 -re - tarring works to p .p lakshmanan road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation-project no 70 /23-24
Read moreLrrp-lrrp -2024-25,azhikode lac-sl no-2833--re-tarring works to puzhathi vayal road ,chirakkal gp,kannur bp,kannur district
Lrrp-lrrp -2024-25,azhikode lac-sl no-2833--re-tarring works to puzhathi vayal road ,chirakkal gp,kannur bp,kannur district
Read moreLrrp-lrrp -2024-25,azhikode lac-sl no-2833--re-tarring works to puzhathi vayal road ,chirakkal gp,kannur bp,kannur district (retender)
Lrrp-lrrp -2024-25,azhikode lac-sl no-2833--re-tarring works to puzhathi vayal road ,chirakkal gp,kannur bp,kannur district (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type