Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 62 / 23 24 Re Tarring Works To Sanjay Road In Division 6 Puzhathi Zonal ,Kannur Corporation
|
| Description |
Project No 62 / 23 24 Re
Tarring Works To Sanjay Road In
Division 6 Puzhathi Zonal ,Kannur
Corporation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636350_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PZ-PK/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14830 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANNUR CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 65 /23-24 . re - tarring works to upavan road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation
Project no 65 /23-24 . re - tarring works to upavan road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation
Read moreProject no 422 /23-24 - tarring works to thadathil road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation
Project no 422 /23-24 - tarring works to thadathil road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation
Read moreProject no 70 /23-24 -re - tarring works to p .p lakshmanan road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation-project no 70 /23-24
Project no 70 /23-24 -re - tarring works to p .p lakshmanan road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation-project no 70 /23-24
Read morePuz-project no 48 /23-24 retaring of chamis road and branch road re -tarring division no 8 in kannur corparation puzhathi zonal
Puz-project no 48 /23-24 retaring of chamis road and branch road re -tarring division no 8 in kannur corparation puzhathi zonal
Read moreProject no 62/23-24-re - tarring works to sanjay road in division 6
Re - tarring works to sanjay road in division 6
Read morePuz-project no 53/23-24 3re-tarring and construction of culvert in janakeeya road division no 8 in kannur corparation puzhathi zonal
Puz-project no 53/23-24 3re-tarring and construction of culvert in janakeeya road division no 8 in kannur corparation puzhathi zonal
Read morePuzhathi annual plan- project no.129/23-24 concreting footpath from kottali school road to mariyappan house in division 9 puzhathi zonal-project
Puzhathi annual plan- project no.129/23-24 concreting footpath from kottali school road to mariyappan house in division 9 puzhathi zonal-project
Read moreProject no 28 / 23-24 .tarring of rajendra nagar stage 1 road from rajeevan house to ravi nambiar house in div 7 kannur corparation puzhathi zonal
Project no 28 / 23-24 .tarring of rajendra nagar stage 1 road from rajeevan house to ravi nambiar house in div 7 kannur corparation puzhathi zonal
Read moreProject no 495 division 38 transformer road tarring in kannur municipal corporation edakkad zonal
Project no 495 division 38 transformer road tarring in kannur municipal corporation edakkad zonal
Read moreProject no 137/23-24 .tarring and construction of retaining wall to tc mukku to safoora house in division 10 in puzhathi zonal
Project no 137/23-24 .tarring and construction of retaining wall to tc mukku to safoora house in division 10 in puzhathi zonal
Read moreof your Industry type