Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Puz Project No 53/23 24 3 Re Tarring And Construction Of Culvert In Janakeeya Road Division No 8 In Kannur Corparation Puzhathi Zonal
|
| Description |
Puz Project No 53/23 24 3 Re Tarring And Construction Of
Culvert In Janakeeya Road Division No 8 In Kannur Corparation
Puzhathi Zonal
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619859_7 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PUZ/ET/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puzhathi Zonal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Puz-project no 48 /23-24 retaring of chamis road and branch road re -tarring division no 8 in kannur corparation puzhathi zonal
Puz-project no 48 /23-24 retaring of chamis road and branch road re -tarring division no 8 in kannur corparation puzhathi zonal
Read moreProject no 28 / 23-24 .tarring of rajendra nagar stage 1 road from rajeevan house to ravi nambiar house in div 7 kannur corparation puzhathi zonal
Project no 28 / 23-24 .tarring of rajendra nagar stage 1 road from rajeevan house to ravi nambiar house in div 7 kannur corparation puzhathi zonal
Read moreProject no 422 /23-24 - tarring works to thadathil road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation
Project no 422 /23-24 - tarring works to thadathil road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation
Read moreProject no 65 /23-24 . re - tarring works to upavan road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation
Project no 65 /23-24 . re - tarring works to upavan road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation
Read moreProject no 62 / 23-24- re - tarring works to sanjay road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation
Project no 62 / 23-24- re - tarring works to sanjay road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation
Read morePuz-project no 73 /23-24 re-taring works to chettipeedika thulicheri vayal road in div 6 in puzhathi zonal
Puz-project no 73 /23-24 re-taring works to chettipeedika thulicheri vayal road in div 6 in puzhathi zonal
Read morePuz-project no 110 /2324 re-tarring of road form sbi kakaad to spinning mill quarters in division 11 in puzhathi
Puz-project no 110 /2324 re-tarring of road form sbi kakaad to spinning mill quarters in division 11 in puzhathi
Read morePuz-project no 109/24 re-tarring of road starting from ration kada to akshaya flour mill in division 11 i puzhathi
Puz-project no 109/24 re-tarring of road starting from ration kada to akshaya flour mill in division 11 i puzhathi
Read moreProject no 70 /23-24 -re - tarring works to p .p lakshmanan road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation-project no 70 /23-24
Project no 70 /23-24 -re - tarring works to p .p lakshmanan road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation-project no 70 /23-24
Read moreLrrp-lrrp -2024-25,azhikode lac-sl no-2833--re-tarring works to puzhathi vayal road ,chirakkal gp,kannur bp,kannur district
Lrrp-lrrp -2024-25,azhikode lac-sl no-2833--re-tarring works to puzhathi vayal road ,chirakkal gp,kannur bp,kannur district
Read moreof your Industry type