Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General 2024 25 Palakkad Malampuzha 100feet Road Km 5/500 To 6/800 Reconstruction Of Culverts And Drainage Facilities To Palakkad Malampuzha Road Between Km 5/500 To 6/800 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General 2024 25 Palakkad Malampuzha 100feet Road Km 5/500 To 6/800 Reconstruction Of Culverts And Drainage Facilities To Palakkad Malampuzha Road Between Km 5/500 To 6/800 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_683129_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/12185/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1062849 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of damaged drain at km 4/250 to 4/800 of olavakkode - malampuzha road
General-reconstruction of damaged drain at km 4/250 to 4/800 of olavakkode - malampuzha road
Read moreGeneral-construction of ri center at malampuzha, palakkad-work-general electrical work
General-construction of ri center at malampuzha, palakkad-work-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of compound wallat regional poultry farm malampuzha palakkad
General-reconstruction of compound wallat regional poultry farm malampuzha palakkad
Read moreRestoration works to malampuzha canal bridge karingarapully at km 3/790 of palakkad chittur road in malampuzha lac
General-temporary restoration works to &#x0d malampuzha canal bridge karingarapully at km 3/790 of palakkad chittur road in&#x0d malampuzha lac
Read moreBalance work _ providing bm and bc to shornur perinthalmanna road from km 0/500 to 4/800 in palakkad district _ general civil work
Balance work _ providing bm and bc to shornur perinthalmanna road from km 0/500 to 4/800 in palakkad district _ general civil work
Read moreAdgaon shivare pendgaon pathrad road odr 71 km 5/800 to 6/500 tal parola , dist jalgaon
5054-4513
Read moreGeneral-vc at malampuzha bp-supply and installation of video conference system at malampuzha block panchayath, palakkad
General-vc at malampuzha bp-supply and&#x0d installation of video conference system at&#x0d malampuzha block panchayath, palakkad
Read moreImprovements of palakkad ponnani road km 74/200 to 76/500 _ general civil work
Budget 2025_26 improvements of palakkad ponnani road km 74/200 to 76/500 _ general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type