Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Reconstruction Of Compound Wallat Regional Poultry Farm Malampuzha Palakkad
|
| Description |
General Reconstruction Of Compound Wallat
Regional Poultry Farm Malampuzha
Palakkad
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_628115_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/TR/12897/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1280 |
| EMD | 14490 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Buildings Sub Division, Palakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit regional poultry farm mundayad -kannur-construction of compound wall around the well site at the mundayad poultry farm
Deposit regional poultry farm mundayad -kannur-construction of compound wall around the well site at the mundayad poultry farm
Read moreDeposit-regional poultry farm, kudappanakunnu, tvpm - rewiring to the feed room-rewiring-general electrical work
Deposit-regional poultry farm, kudappanakunnu, tvpm - rewiring to the feed room-rewiring-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-regional poultry farm, kudappanakkunnu, thiruvananthapuram - providing power supply for chaff cutter machine -providing ei-general electrical work
General-regional poultry farm, kudappanakkunnu, thiruvananthapuram - providing power supply for chaff cutter&#x0d machine -providing ei-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral 2024 25 palakkad malampuzha 100feet road km 5/500 to 6/800- reconstruction of culverts and drainage facilities to palakkad malampuzha road between km 5/500 to 6/800 general civil work
General 2024 25 palakkad malampuzha 100feet road km 5/500 to 6/800- reconstruction of culverts and drainage facilities to palakkad malampuzha road between km 5/500 to 6/800 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-construction of ri center at malampuzha, palakkad-work-general electrical work
General-construction of ri center at malampuzha, palakkad-work-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 855/22-23- regional poultry farm annex - construction of compound wall and maintenance of hatchery 9th shed-general civil work (334/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 855/22-23- regional poultry farm annex - construction of compound wall and maintenance of hatchery 9th shed-general civil work (334/23-24)
Read moreRunning contract works rpf rc works at regional poultry farm mundayad kannur
Running contract works rpf rc works at regional poultry farm mundayad kannur
Read moreGeneral-mundayad poultry farm shed electrification-double deckor poultry shedgeneral electrical work
General-mundayad poultry farm shed&#x0d electrification-double deckor poultry shedgeneral electrical work
Read more-animal husbandry department construction of new campus road -at regional poultry farm mundayad campus kannur general civil work
Deposit animal husbandry department &#x0d construction of new campus road at&#x0d regional poultry farm mundayad campus&#x0d kannur general civil work
Read moreGeneral-vc at malampuzha bp-supply and installation of video conference system at malampuzha block panchayath, palakkad
General-vc at malampuzha bp-supply and&#x0d installation of video conference system at&#x0d malampuzha block panchayath, palakkad
Read moreof your Industry type