Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Investiation Estimate For Malampuzha Canal Bridge (Karingarapully) At Km3/790 Of Palakkad Chittur Road In Malampuzha Lac
|
| Description |
General Investiation Estimate For Malampuzha Canal Bridge (Karingarapully) At Km3/790 Of Palakkad Chittur Road In Malampuzha Lac
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_674597_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BR/TR/12657/2023_3_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 785 |
| EMD | 8861 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | palakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1056467 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration works to malampuzha canal bridge karingarapully at km 3/790 of palakkad chittur road in malampuzha lac
General-temporary restoration works to &#x0d malampuzha canal bridge karingarapully at km 3/790 of palakkad chittur road in&#x0d malampuzha lac
Read moreGeneral-ordinary repair for olassery bridge at kodumba - olassery road in malampuzha lac and palakkad dist.-ordinary repair for olassery bridge at kodumba -olassery road in malampuzha lac and palakkad dist.-general civil work
General-ordinary repair for olassery bridge at kodumba - olassery road in malampuzha lac and palakkad dist.-ordinary repair for olassery bridge at kodumba -olassery road in malampuzha lac and palakkad dist.-general civil work
Read moreCmlrrp 2024-25 malampuzha lac sl no 931 mulleri - british bridge road kodumbu gp palakkad district
Cmlrrp 2024-25 malampuzha lac sl no 931 mulleri - british bridge road kodumbu gp palakkad district
Read moreFdr-reconstruction of damaged drain in palakkad -chittur road at km 9/400 to 9/700 under chittur lac in palakkad district
Fdr-reconstruction of damaged drain in palakkad -chittur road at km 9/400 to&#x0d 9/700 under chittur lac in palakkad district.
Read moreConstruction of stadium at kanjikodu government high school, malampuzha lac, palakkad
Ground development work, mud football court, mud volleyball court, toilet block, fencing, step gallery, gate and retaining wall, drainage, floodlighting works, electrical works
Read moreLac-ads 2017-18- malampuzha lac- construction of chanthampulli anganavadi building in elappully gp, palakkad
Lac-ads 2017-18- malampuzha lac- construction of chanthampulli anganavadi building in elappully gp, palakkad
Read moreLac ads- 2022-23 malampuzha lac- construction of kunnukkad dwaraka road in elappully gp, palakkad
Lac ads- 2022-23 malampuzha lac- construction of kunnukkad dwaraka road in elappully gp, palakkad
Read moreLac - ads-2023-24 malampuzha lac- panniyampadam ring road in puthupariyaram grama panchayath, palakkad district
Lac - ads-2023-24 malampuzha lac- panniyampadam ring road in puthupariyaram grama panchayath, palakkad district
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of retaining wall and drain in palakkad - chittur road at km 5/000 to 7/000 in chittur lac in palakkad district
General-reconstruction of retaining wall and drain in palakkad - chittur road at km 5/000 to 7/000 in chittur lac in palakkad district
Read moreConstruction of stadium at kanjikodu government high school, malampuzha lac, palakkad - retender
Ground development work, mud football court, mud volleyball court, toilet block, fencing, step gallery, gate and retaining wall, drainage, floodlighting works, electrical works
Read moreof your Industry type