Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ordinary Repair For Olassery Bridge At Kodumba Olassery Road In Malampuzha Lac And Palakkad Dist. Ordinary Repair For Olassery Bridge At Kodumba Olassery Road In Malampuzha Lac And Palakkad Dist. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Ordinary Repair For Olassery Bridge At Kodumba Olassery Road In Malampuzha Lac And Palakkad Dist. Ordinary Repair For Olassery Bridge At Kodumba Olassery Road In Malampuzha Lac And Palakkad Dist. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_718901_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BR/TR/93500/2021_5_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kodumb Olassery road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1136729 |
| Start Date | December 21, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-investiation estimate for malampuzha canal bridge (karingarapully) at km3/790 of palakkad chittur road in malampuzha lac
General-investiation estimate for malampuzha canal bridge (karingarapully) at km3/790 of palakkad chittur road in malampuzha lac
Read moreLrrp2024-25 malampuzha lac -slno2963 kovilparambu punna road mundur gp palakkad dist
Lrrp2024-25 malampuzha lac -slno2963 kovilparambu punna road mundur gp palakkad dist
Read moreRestoration works to malampuzha canal bridge karingarapully at km 3/790 of palakkad chittur road in malampuzha lac
General-temporary restoration works to &#x0d malampuzha canal bridge karingarapully at km 3/790 of palakkad chittur road in&#x0d malampuzha lac
Read moreGeneralrehabilitation work to kodumbu causeway situated on kodumbu olassery road at km 0200 in malampuzha lac general civilwork
Generalrehabilitation work to kodumbu causeway situated on kodumbu olassery road at km 0200 in malampuzha lac -general civilwork
Read moreLac-ads-tarring work at malampuzha iti palakkad-tarring work-general civil work
Lac-ads-tarring work at&#x0d malampuzha iti palakkad-tarring&#x0d work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-2023-2024 ordinary repair work for kottekkad thodu bridge at km 1/950 of kalleppulli venoly chungam road in malampuzha lac
General-2023-2024 ordinary repair work&#x0d for kottekkad thodu bridge at km 1/950 of&#x0d kalleppulli venoly chungam road in&#x0d malampuzha lac
Read moreLac-ads--construction of new toilet block at malampuzha vhse,malampuha,palakkad- lac-work-general electrical work
Lac-ads--construction of new toilet block&#x0d at malampuzha vhse,malampuha,palakkad-&#x0d lac-work-general electrical work
Read moreCmlrrp 2024-25 malampuzha lac sl no 931 mulleri - british bridge road kodumbu gp palakkad district
Cmlrrp 2024-25 malampuzha lac sl no 931 mulleri - british bridge road kodumbu gp palakkad district
Read moreConstruction of stadium at kanjikodu government high school, malampuzha lac, palakkad
Ground development work, mud football court, mud volleyball court, toilet block, fencing, step gallery, gate and retaining wall, drainage, floodlighting works, electrical works
Read moreGeneral-investigation estimate for nombarathi thodu bridge across nombarathi thodu in kongad lac in palakkad dist investigation estimate for nombarathi thodu bridge across nombarathi thodu in kongad lac in palakkad dist-investigation work
General-investigation estimate for&#x0d nombarathi thodu bridge across nombarathi&#x0d thodu in kongad lac in palakkad dist&#x0d investigation estimate for nombarathi thodu&#x0d bridge across nombarathi thodu in kongad&#x0d lac in palakkad dist-investigation work
Read moreof your Industry type