Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Reconstruction Of Damaged Drain At Km 4/250 To 4/800 Of Olavakkode Malampuzha Road
|
| Description |
General Reconstruction Of Damaged Drain
At Km 4/250 To 4/800 Of Olavakkode
Malampuzha Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_594468_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/17451/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Roads Division Palakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of damaged drain at olavakkode malampuzha road km 3/350
General urgent reconstruction of&#x0d damaged drain at olavakkode malampuzha&#x0d road km 3 350 urgent reconstruction of&#x0d damaged drain at km 3/350 of olavakkode&#x0d malampuzha road general civil work
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of damaged drain at km 2/600 to 2/900 of olavakkode - malampuzha road-reconstruction of damaged drain at km 2/600 to 2/900 of olavakkode - malampuzha road-
General-reconstruction of damaged drain at km 2/600 to 2/900 of olavakkode - malampuzha road-reconstruction of damaged drain at km 2/600 to 2/900 of olavakkode - malampuzha road-
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of damaged drain at km 2/600 to 2/900 of olavakkode - malampuzha road
General-reconstruction of damaged drain at km 2/600 to 2/900 of olavakkode - malampuzha road
Read moreGeneral- reconstruction of damaged culvert and providing cc drain between km3/800 to 4/200 of peringathur kanchirakkadavu road-reconstruction of damaged culvert and cc drain-general civil work
General- reconstruction of damaged culvert and providing cc drain between km3/800 to 4/200 of peringathur kanchirakkadavu road-reconstruction of damaged culvert and cc drain-general civil work
Read moreGeneral 2024 25 palakkad malampuzha 100feet road km 5/500 to 6/800- reconstruction of culverts and drainage facilities to palakkad malampuzha road between km 5/500 to 6/800 general civil work
General 2024 25 palakkad malampuzha 100feet road km 5/500 to 6/800- reconstruction of culverts and drainage facilities to palakkad malampuzha road between km 5/500 to 6/800 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of damaged drain in karikode pulickamaly road-reconstruction of damaged drain in karikode pulickamaly road chainage between 1/800 to 2/100-general civil work
In this estimate, includes reconstruction&#x0d of 220 mtrs damaged drain,its covering slab,&#x0d clearing of connecting drain and go slow board&#x0d in curve. total estimate amount comes as 14.00&#x0d lakhs.
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction damaged culvert and drainage facility to pullaloor paimbalussery road -between km 1/800-general civil work
General-reconstruction damaged culvert and drainage facility to pullaloor paimbalussery road -between km 1/800-general civil work
Read moreGeneral fdr reconstruction of culvert reconstruction of damaged culvert in agali jellippara road km 4 200 general civil work
General fdr reconstruction of culvert reconstruction of damaged culvert in agali jellippara road km 4 200 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of damaged culvert in between km 37/600 to 37/800 in kappad thusharagiri adivaram sh 68 -culvert reconstruction work-general civil work
General-reconstruction of damaged culvert&#x0d in between km 37/600 to 37/800 in kappad&#x0d thusharagiri adivaram sh 68 -culvert&#x0d reconstruction work-general civil work
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on dhamaniya to bhgthal km 1/800
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on dhamaniya to bhgthal km 1/800
Read moreof your Industry type