Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Reconstruction Of Damaged Drain At Km 2/600 To 2/900 Of Olavakkode Malampuzha Road Reconstruction Of Damaged Drain At Km 2/600 To 2/900 Of Olavakkode Malampuzha Road
|
| Description |
General Reconstruction Of Damaged Drain
At Km 2/600 To 2/900 Of Olavakkode
Malampuzha Road Reconstruction Of Damaged
Drain At Km 2/600 To 2/900 Of Olavakkode
Malampuzha Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_601986_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/17452/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWDRoads Division Palakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 21:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of damaged drain at km 2/600 to 2/900 of olavakkode - malampuzha road
General-reconstruction of damaged drain at km 2/600 to 2/900 of olavakkode - malampuzha road
Read moreReconstruction of damaged drain at olavakkode malampuzha road km 3/350
General urgent reconstruction of&#x0d damaged drain at olavakkode malampuzha&#x0d road km 3 350 urgent reconstruction of&#x0d damaged drain at km 3/350 of olavakkode&#x0d malampuzha road general civil work
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of damaged drain at km 4/250 to 4/800 of olavakkode - malampuzha road
General-reconstruction of damaged drain at km 4/250 to 4/800 of olavakkode - malampuzha road
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on dhamaniya to tarawat km 2/900
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on dhamaniya to tarawat km 2/900
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on a/r toos dangiyan km 2/900
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on a/r toos dangiyan km 2/900
Read moreReconstruction of damaged culvert-at km 1/900 of ariyur ambazhakode pothuvappadam road
Reconstruction of damaged&#x0d culvert-at km 1/900 of ariyur ambazhakode&#x0d pothuvappadam road
Read moreof your Industry type