Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damaged C.D. Work On Dhamaniya To Tarawat Km 2/900
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Damaged C.D. Work On Dhamaniya To Tarawat Km 2/900
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_344627_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 04/2023-24 EE PWD DN. VALLABHNAGAR |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 25900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD DN. VALLABHNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on dhamaniya to bhgthal km 1/800
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on dhamaniya to bhgthal km 1/800
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on a/r toos dangiyan km 2/900
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on a/r toos dangiyan km 2/900
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on a/r noorda piproli km 1/900
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on a/r noorda piproli km 1/900
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on a/r maharaj ki khedi km 2/300
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on a/r maharaj ki khedi km 2/300
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on a/r nandvel km 3/700
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on a/r nandvel km 3/700
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on dabok to oradi km 3/300
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on dabok to oradi km 3/300
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on mavli-khempur- dhundhiya km 12/500
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on mavli-khempur- dhundhiya km 12/500
Read moreof your Industry type