Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damaged C.D. Work On A/R Maharaj Ki Khedi Km 2/300
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Damaged C.D. Work On A/R Maharaj Ki Khedi Km 2/300
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_344627_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 04/2023-24 EE PWD DN. VALLABHNAGAR |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 8640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD DN. VALLABHNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on a/r nandvel km 3/700
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on a/r nandvel km 3/700
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on a/r noorda piproli km 1/900
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on a/r noorda piproli km 1/900
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on a/r toos dangiyan km 2/900
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on a/r toos dangiyan km 2/900
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on dabok to oradi km 3/300
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on dabok to oradi km 3/300
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd struture on a/r jethola road at chainage 2/300
Reconstruction of damaged cd struture on a/r jethola road at chainage 2/300
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on mavli-khempur- dhundhiya km 12/500
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on mavli-khempur- dhundhiya km 12/500
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on dhamaniya to tarawat km 2/900
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on dhamaniya to tarawat km 2/900
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on dhamaniya to bhgthal km 1/800
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on dhamaniya to bhgthal km 1/800
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd structure on a/r katarapada to noliyawara
Reconstruction of damaged cd structure on a/r katarapada to noliyawara
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd on a/r bokadsel ch. 0/650
Reconstruction of damaged cd on a/r bokadsel ch. 0/650
Read moreof your Industry type