Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Reconstruction Of Damaged Cd On A/R Bokadsel Ch. 0/650
Description
Reconstruction Of Damaged Cd On A/R Bokadsel Ch. 0/650
Organisation Government of Rajasthan
Tender Id 2023_CEPWD_343446_15
Reference
Number
NIT17/2023-2024 EE PWD Dn Sagwara
Tender Fee 500
EMD 34540
Tender Value -
Place SAGWARA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in

Start Date June 15, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 22/06/2023

Expired 1169 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.