Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Reconstruction Of Damaged C.D. Work On Mavli Khempur Dhundhiya Km 12/500
Description
Reconstruction Of Damaged C.D. Work On Mavli Khempur Dhundhiya Km 12/500
Organisation Government of Rajasthan
Tender Id 2023_CEPWD_344627_7
Reference
Number
NIT No 04/2023-24 EE PWD DN. VALLABHNAGAR
Tender Fee 500
EMD 34540
Tender Value -
Place EE PWD DN. VALLABHNAGAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in

Start Date June 20, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 22/06/2023

Expired 1171 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.