Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Work Of Damaged C.D. Work On S.H. 32 To Pangamda At Ch. 1/100
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Work Of Damaged C.D. Work On S.H. 32 To Pangamda At Ch. 1/100
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_427190_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 22/2024-25 E.E. P.W.D. DN. SALUMBER |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 5.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SALUMBER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=768055 |
| Start Date | October 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 690 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on dhamaniya to bhgthal km 1/800
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on dhamaniya to bhgthal km 1/800
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on a/r noorda piproli km 1/900
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on a/r noorda piproli km 1/900
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on palana khurd to noorda km 1/200
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on palana khurd to noorda km 1/200
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd on dhavdavalai road ch. 0/100
Reconstruction of damaged cd on dhavdavalai road ch. 0/100
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on a/r nandvel km 3/700
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on a/r nandvel km 3/700
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on dabok to oradi km 3/300
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on dabok to oradi km 3/300
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on mavli-khempur- dhundhiya km 12/500
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on mavli-khempur- dhundhiya km 12/500
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on dhamaniya to tarawat km 2/900
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on dhamaniya to tarawat km 2/900
Read moreof your Industry type