Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damaged C.D. Work On A/R Nandvel Km 3/700
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Damaged C.D. Work On A/R Nandvel Km 3/700
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_344627_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 04/2023-24 EE PWD DN. VALLABHNAGAR |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 8640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD DN. VALLABHNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on a/r noorda piproli km 1/900
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on a/r noorda piproli km 1/900
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on a/r toos dangiyan km 2/900
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on a/r toos dangiyan km 2/900
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on a/r maharaj ki khedi km 2/300
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on a/r maharaj ki khedi km 2/300
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on dabok to oradi km 3/300
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on dabok to oradi km 3/300
Read moreRepair of damaged cd work on a/r lorda (vr-328) at km. 3/700
Repair of damaged cd work on a/r lorda (vr-328) at km. 3/700
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on mavli-khempur- dhundhiya km 12/500
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on mavli-khempur- dhundhiya km 12/500
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on dhamaniya to tarawat km 2/900
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on dhamaniya to tarawat km 2/900
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on dhamaniya to bhgthal km 1/800
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on dhamaniya to bhgthal km 1/800
Read moreof your Industry type