Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Culvert At Km 1/900 Of Ariyur Ambazhakode Pothuvappadam Road
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Damaged&Amp#X0d
Culvert At Km 1/900 Of Ariyur Ambazhakode&Amp#X0d
Pothuvappadam Road
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_850184_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/1/2026-27/443 |
| Tender Fee | 1865 |
| EMD | 17795 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannarkkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1436574 |
| Start Date | May 12, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2026
Expired 106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreMkd bp pro no 140 ariyur chepulipuram ambazhakode road thottapayi thode culvert construction kottopadam gp
Mkd bp pro no 140 ariyur chepulipuram ambazhakode road thottapayi thode culvert construction kottopadam gp
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd pipe culvert on a/r badgaon km. 0/900
Reconstruction of damaged cd pipe culvert on a/r badgaon km. 0/900
Read moreReconstruction of damaged culvert on juni jhar nayi jhar road km. 1/0
Reconstruction of damaged culvert on juni jhar nayi jhar road km. 1/0
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of damaged culvert at 5/160 and providing drainage between km 4/900 to 5/200 of peringadi-pallikkuni road-reconstruction of damaged culvert and providing drain
Reconstruction of damaged culvert
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on a/r noorda piproli km 1/900
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on a/r noorda piproli km 1/900
Read moreof your Industry type