Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work Providing Bm And Bc To Shornur Perinthalmanna Road From Km 0/500 To 4/800 In Palakkad District General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Balance Work Providing Bm And Bc To Shornur Perinthalmanna Road From Km 0/500 To 4/800 In Palakkad District General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_752169_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/NC/2020/2349/1 |
| Tender Fee | 8270 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1219715 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreGeneral-providing bm and bc to shornur perinthalmanna road from km 0/500 to 4/800.- restoration work- amrut pipe laying b/w km 0/500 to 0/600 rhs ( 0/700 to 0/800 in shornur perinthalmanna road as per row)- general civil work-1
General-providing bm and bc to shornur&#x0d perinthalmanna road from km 0/500 to 4/800.-&#x0d restoration work- amrut pipe laying b/w&#x0d km 0/500 to 0/600 rhs ( 0/700 to 0/800 in&#x0d shornur perinthalmanna road as per row)-&#x0d general civil work-1
Read moreGeneral-providing bm and bc to shornur perinthalmanna road from km 0/500 to 4/800.- restoration work- amrut pipe laying b/w km 0/500 to 0/600 rhs ( 0/700 to 0/800 in shornur perinthalmanna road as per row)- general civil work-1
General-providing bm and bc to shornur perinthalmanna road from km 0/500 to 4/800.- restoration work- amrut pipe laying b/w km 0/500 to 0/600 rhs ( 0/700 to 0/800 in shornur perinthalmanna road as per row)- general civil work-1
Read moreGeneral-pothole rectification works in shornur perinthalmanna road km 0/500 and 04/800-in shornur lac-general civil work
General-pothole rectification works in&#x0d shornur perinthalmanna road km 0/500 and&#x0d 04/800-in shornur lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rp 2023 24 bm bc mv road km 3 800 7 500 improvements by providing bm bc to mavilakadappuram valiyaparamba bridge road general civil work 1
General rp 2023 24 bm bc mv road km 3 800 7 500 improvements by providing bm bc to mavilakadappuram valiyaparamba bridge road general civil work 1
Read moreGeneral providing bm bc to vythiri tharuvana road from km 7 000 to 8 500 balance works providing bm bc to vythiri tharuvana road from km 7 000 to 8 500 balance works general civil works
General providing bm bc to vythiri tharuvana road from km 7 000 to 8500 balance works providing bm bc to vythiri tharuvana road from km 7000 to 8500 balance works general civil works
Read moreGeneral improvements by providing bm and bc to kodukulanji pulakkadavu road from ch 5 500 to 5 800
General improvements by providing bm and &#x0d bc to kodukulanji pulakkadavu road from&#x0d ch 5 500 to 5 800
Read moreGeneral sabarimal festival work 2024 25 upgradation with bm abd bc 1 800 km providing bm and bc to kanjiram panampady road ch 0 000 1 800 general civil work
General sabarimal festival work 2024 25 upgradation with bm abd bc 1 800 km providing bm and bc to kanjiram panampady road ch 0 000 1 800 general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget 2021 22 improvements and providing bm bc to gopalapuram meenakshipuram road km 1/500 to 4/500 under chittur lac in palakkad district work general civil work
General budget 2021 22 improvements and providing bm bc to gopalapuram meenakshipuram road km 1/500 to 4/500 under chittur lac in palakkad district work general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2024 25 upgradation providing bm bc to karunagappally alumkadavu road ch 1 500 to ch 3 740 bm bc drain work general civil work
General budget work 2024 25 20 upgradation providing bm bc to karunagappally alumkadavu road ch 1 500 to ch 3 740 bm bc drain work general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type