Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Sari To Answai Via Kapahi Road Km. 0/0 To 2/500
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying G Iii And Primer Coat At Rd 0/0 To 0/630 And 1/200 To 2/0)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_130831_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-DPD-CB-Tender2025-26- 19505-508-dt-05.03.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dharampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=193464 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2026
Expired 170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on salana sari road potion beyond sari km. 0/00 to 1/700
Providing g-iii and penetration macadam in km. 0/00 to 1/700)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on rangas to choru via kandrola km 0/00 to 6/500
C.c pavement in km 0/650 to 0/900)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on muhal to har via nehar gohar in km 0/0 to 4/500
C/o slab culvert 1.00mtr. span at rd 3/300 and v-shape drain at rd 3/310 to 3/400
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on gahra bajrol chamardha via lamber km 0/00 to 3/500
Sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 0/645 to 0/654 under pdna
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on main road to chamardha via bhatlamber -ii km. 0/00 to 4/500
C/o r/wall at rd 0/510 to 0/524
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chailla shalowa road km 0/0 to 6/500
C/o pcc toe wal and r/wall at rd 3/807 to 3/823
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on gaduhi bhora road km. 0/0 to 1/500
Construction of r/wall at rd. 0/230 to 0/242 and providing and laying wearing grade-ii and cement concrete pavement at km. 0/052 to 0/152 under pdna 2023)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on manju manan road km. 0/0 to 2/500
Providing and laying wbm gr.iii, tarring work with 25mm thick bitumenious concrete in km. 0/0 to 2/500, construction of r/walls, b/walls at various rds and v-shape drain at rd 0/300 to 1/800 under pdna
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kandi to athed road k.m. 0/0 to 11/500
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 6/770 to 6/785
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on salooni to galh road k.m. 0/0 to 7/500
Construction of retaining wall in wire crate at r.d. 0/630 to 0/637.50
Read moreof your Industry type