Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Manju Manan Road Km. 0/0 To 2/500
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Wbm Gr.Iii, Tarring Work With 25mm Thick Bitumenious Concrete In Km. 0/0 To 2/500, Construction Of R/Walls, B/Walls At Various Rds And V Shape Drain At Rd 0/300 To 1/800 Under Pdna
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_121641_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO. 7000-05 dated 10.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=178138 |
| Start Date | November 24, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2025
Expired 274 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Construction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on thill kandi road km 0/000 to 2/500
Construction of pcc retaining wall at rd 2/380 to 2/415
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chailla shalowa road km 0/0 to 6/500
C/o pcc toe wal and r/wall at rd 3/807 to 3/823
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on gaduhi bhora road km. 0/0 to 1/500
Construction of r/wall at rd. 0/230 to 0/242 and providing and laying wearing grade-ii and cement concrete pavement at km. 0/052 to 0/152 under pdna 2023)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sari to answai via kapahi road km. 0/0 to 2/500
Providing and laying g-iii and primer coat at rd 0/0 to 0/630 and 1/200 to 2/0)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bihun kund sajehar road km 0/0 to 7/500
(sub head - construction of retaining wall at rd 2/155 to 2/170 and breast wall at rds 0/450 to 0/465, 1/970 to 1/990, 3/300 to 3/350, 3/450 to 3/480, 5/015 to 5/060, 5/075 to 5/095) under pdna 2023.
Read moreof your Industry type