Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Chailla Shalowa Road Km 0/0 To 6/500
|
| Description |
C/O Pcc Toe Wal And R/Wall At Rd 3/807 To 3/823
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_98553_3 |
|
Reference Number |
THD/CB-tender/2024-13146-56 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 14250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Theog Tehsil Theog District Shimla HP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=144873 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed construction of bridge on chadachan kannur sh-258 at km 15.20 and proposed construction of bridge on inchgeri kankanal lamanahatti jigajevangi mdr at km 2.80 in chadchan taluk of vijayapur district head of account 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl-2026-27
Proposed construction of bridge on chadchan kannur sh-258 at km 15.20 and proposed construction of bridge on inchgeri kankanal lamanahatti jigajevangi mdr at km 2.80 in chadchan taluk of vijayapur district head of account 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl-2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Construction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Read moreR/r damages on chhailla shalowa tikkr road km 0./0 to 11/500
C/o r/wall at rd 5/810 to 5/827 and 3/600 to 3/615
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chailla mohri narkanda road km 0.00 to 10.00
Construction of pcc retaining wall t rd 1.015 to 1.036 ,1.465 to 1.485
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on gaduhi bhora road km. 0/0 to 1/500
Construction of r/wall at rd. 0/230 to 0/242 and providing and laying wearing grade-ii and cement concrete pavement at km. 0/052 to 0/152 under pdna 2023)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on manju manan road km. 0/0 to 2/500
Providing and laying wbm gr.iii, tarring work with 25mm thick bitumenious concrete in km. 0/0 to 2/500, construction of r/walls, b/walls at various rds and v-shape drain at rd 0/300 to 1/800 under pdna
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on rangas to choru via kandrola km 0/00 to 6/500
C.c pavement in km 0/650 to 0/900)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bihun kund sajehar road km 0/0 to 7/500
(sub head - construction of retaining wall at rd 2/155 to 2/170 and breast wall at rds 0/450 to 0/465, 1/970 to 1/990, 3/300 to 3/350, 3/450 to 3/480, 5/015 to 5/060, 5/075 to 5/095) under pdna 2023.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on khabli to meyoli road km 0/0 to 3/500
C/o b/wall at rd 1/410 to 1/440
Read moreof your Industry type