Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Rangas To Choru Via Kandrola Km 0/00 To 6/500
Description
C.C Pavement In Km 0/650 To 0/900)
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_PWD_132453_1
Reference
Number
Restoration of Rain damages on Rangas to Choru via kandrola km 0/00 to 6/500
Tender Fee 500
EMD 29900
Tender Value -
Place Nadaun
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195865

Start Date March 25, 2026 16:00
End Date
Expired 01/04/2026

Expired 158 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.