Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Rajpur Kandhela Road Km 0/0 To 6/450
|
| Description |
C/O R/Wall In Wire Crate At Rd 4/670 To 4/697
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_79822_10 |
|
Reference Number |
SHILLAI 5141-69 II |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 25500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HPPWD B and R Division Shillai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Construction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Read moreRestoration of rrain damages on rajpur kandhela road km 0/0 to 6/450
C/o r/wall in pcc 1-4-8 at rd 1/990 to 2/020
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chailla shalowa road km 0/0 to 6/500
C/o pcc toe wal and r/wall at rd 3/807 to 3/823
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chhaproh doh road km. 0/000 to 6/000.
C/o r/wall from rd. 0/460 top 0/475 and v-shape drain rd. 3/720 to 3/800
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on rewalsar dhuindhar road km 0/00 to 6/00.
Construction of retaining wall in wire crate at rd. 0/200 to 0/210.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jachh to bhugnara road km 0/00 to 6/00
C/o pcc r/wall at rd 0/500 to 0/513.80
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jounta to khel road km 0/00 to 6/555
C/o pcc breats wall at rd 4/400 to 4/422.50
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kolibehar to barahar road km-0/000 to 6/000.
. (sh-construction of pcc retaining/breast walls at km-1/555 to 1/575,1/600 to 1/615 ,4/430 to 4/440, 4/490 to 4/500, 4/550 to 4/560,5/100 to 5/110, 5/140 to 5/150 and 5/300 to 5/315).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on shilonbag to darbog road km. 0/00 to 6/00
C/o r/wall between rd 4/355 to 4/365)
Read moreof your Industry type