Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Gaduhi Bhora Road Km. 0/0 To 1/500
|
| Description |
Construction Of R/Wall At Rd. 0/230 To 0/242 And Providing And Laying Wearing Grade Ii And Cement Concrete Pavement At Km. 0/052 To 0/152 Under Pdna 2023)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_130183_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-JND-B and R-EA-I-NIT- 33153-202 dated 27.02.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 13300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhararu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=192489 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 176 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on link road to village dehran km 0 0 to 1 500
Sh co wire crate at rd 1 710 to 1 755
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chailla shalowa road km 0/0 to 6/500
C/o pcc toe wal and r/wall at rd 3/807 to 3/823
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on manju manan road km. 0/0 to 2/500
Providing and laying wbm gr.iii, tarring work with 25mm thick bitumenious concrete in km. 0/0 to 2/500, construction of r/walls, b/walls at various rds and v-shape drain at rd 0/300 to 1/800 under pdna
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road around chougan km. 0/00 to 1/500
Providing and laying patch work in km. 0/00 to 1/500) deposit work
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road jhalwan pahloon km 0/000 to 1/500
(sub head - providing and laying cement concrete pavement at km 0/760 to 0/920) under pdna 2023.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bhanjoon to deoth bazaar km 0/00 to 1/500
C/o b/wall at rd 1/460 to 1/480
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bihun kund sajehar road km 0/0 to 7/500
(sub head - construction of retaining wall at rd 2/155 to 2/170 and breast wall at rds 0/450 to 0/465, 1/970 to 1/990, 3/300 to 3/350, 3/450 to 3/480, 5/015 to 5/060, 5/075 to 5/095) under pdna 2023.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on khabli to meyoli road km 0/0 to 3/500
C/o b/wall at rd 1/410 to 1/440
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on thill kandi road km 0/000 to 2/500
Construction of pcc retaining wall at rd 2/380 to 2/415
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bhajrala to bhattu road km. 0/0 to 1/0
Construction of 3.00 mtr. span culvert at km. 0/025).
Read moreof your Industry type