Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Bhanjoon To Deoth Bazaar Km 0/00 To 1/500
|
| Description |
C/O B/Wall At Rd 1/460 To 1/480
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_120374_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-NBT/CB/Tender State2025-9366-72 dt 11/11/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=176366 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2025
Expired 288 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on deoth dabber road km 0/00 to 10/960
C/o b/wall at rd 1/735 to 1/765)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on various roads deoth section
Restoration of rain damages on various roads deoth section
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on brampukhar deoth shalli road
B/wall in wire create at rd 4/285 to 4/300
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on khajjan to hatli road km 0/00 to 3/500
C/o g.i. wire crate work at rd 0/080 to 0/095
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road around chougan km. 0/00 to 1/500
Providing and laying patch work in km. 0/00 to 1/500) deposit work
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on rangas to choru via kandrola km 0/00 to 6/500
C.c pavement in km 0/650 to 0/900)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Restoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Restoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on gtlns road km. 0/00 to 28/00)
(sh- c/o r/wall in p.c.c. at rd 8/300 to 8/312)
Read moreof your Industry type