Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Kandi To Athed Road K.M. 0/0 To 11/500
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Retaining Wall At R.D. 6/770 To 6/785
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_91205_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EE Salooni Letter No. 2716-65 dated 27.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salooni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=134782 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on bhalei matta temple to village athed k.m. 0/0 to 6/0
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 0/160 to 0/170
Read moreConstruction of kandi to athed road k.m. 0/0 to 12/0
Construction of pcc, wire crated retaining wall and breast walls at various rds
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on salooni to galh road k.m. 0/0 to 7/500
Construction of retaining wall in wire crate at r.d. 0/630 to 0/637.50
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on salooni to galh road k.m. 0/0 to 7/500
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 0/200 to 0/205
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on salooni to galh road k.m. 0/0 to 7/500
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 0/175 to 0/180
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on salooni to galh road k.m. 0/0 to 7/500
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 0/195 to 0/200
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on salooni to galh road k.m. 0/0 to 7/500
Construction of pcc breast wall at r.d. 7/460 to 7/480
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on salooni to galh road k.m. 0/0 to 7/500
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 0/180 to 0/185
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on salooni to ghal road k.m. 0/0 to 7/500
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 0/860.50 to 0/868, create retaining wall at r.d. 0/853 to 0/860.50 and 0/868 to 0/875.50
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on maira to jakhral road k.m. 0/0 to 11/900
Construction of crate work breast wall at r.d. 0/225 to 0/250
Read moreof your Industry type