Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Salooni To Ghal Road K.M. 0/0 To 7/500
Description
Construction Of Pcc Retaining Wall At R.D. 0/860.50 To 0/868, Create Retaining Wall At R.D. 0/853 To 0/860.50 And 0/868 To 0/875.50
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_78255_1
Reference
Number
EE Salooni Letter No. 4588-4637 dated 30.08.2023
Tender Fee 350
EMD 16300
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer Salooni Division HPPWD Salooni
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 01, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 08/09/2023

Expired 1090 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.