Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Chakoli Lader Road K.M. 0/0 To 20/0
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Retaining Wall At R.D. 2/344 To 2/360
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_80681_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EE Salooni letter No.6805-6854 dated 21.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 11800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Salooni Division HPPWD Salooni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Construction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Read moreP/f of ms grating by replacing damaged rcc road gully grating being heavy loaded vehicular traffic to pass out swd on entry point of each gali no. 1 to 4, gobindpura and gali no. 5 of thakurdwara under the charge of sde mcph-20, chandigarh
P/f of ms grating by replacing damaged rcc road gully grating being heavy loaded vehicular traffic to pass out swd on entry point of each gali no. 1 to 4, gobindpura and gali no. 5 of thakurdwara under the charge of sde mcph-20, chandigarh
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chakoli lader road k.m. 0/0 to 20/0
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 3/930 to 3/938 and 4/032 to 4/040
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chakoli to lader road k.m. 0/0 to 20/0
Construction of crate work retaining wall at r.d. 2/045 to 2/055
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chakoli to lader road k.m. 0/0 to 20/0 (sh construction of crate work retaining wall at r.d. 2/045 to 2/055)
Restoration of rain damages on chakoli to lader road k.m. 0/0 to 20/0 (sh construction of crate work retaining wall at r.d. 2/045 to 2/055)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chakoli road to dhalla k.m. 0/0 to 5/100 (portion link road to village khadjota)
Construction of retaining wall at various rds
Read morePost dlp maintenance of chakoli to lader road k.m. 0/0 to 20/0 under pmgsy package no. hp02218
Initial rectification, periodic renewal and routine maintenance for five years
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bassa chhudra road k.m. 0/0 to 3/0
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 0/767 to 0/780
Read moreof your Industry type