Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages Maira Dand Road K.M. 0/0 To 6/300
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Breast Walls At R.D. 1/550 To 1/640 (Between R.D. 1/550 To 1/650), 4/135 To 4/175 (Between R.D. 4/130 To 4/230), 5/720 To 5/750 (Between R.D. 5/500 To 6/300 And Retaining Wall At R.D. 4/205 To 4/220 (Between R.D. 4/130 To 4/230)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_127445_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE Salooni letter No. 13881-13930 dated 31.01.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salooni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=188211 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2026 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2026
Expired 203 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on maira to jakhral road k.m. 0/0 to 11/900
Construction of crate work breast wall at r.d. 0/225 to 0/250
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bhadela to andwas road k.m. 0/0 to 6/300
Construction of wire crate retaining walls at r.d. 5/640 to 5/700
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bhadela to andwas road k.m. 0/0 to 6/300
Construction of wire crated retaining wall at r.d. 1/660 to 1/685
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kund to siula road k.m. 0/0 to 6/225
Construction of retaining wall at r.d. 2/450 to 2/456 and 2/465 to 2/469.50
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chakoli lader road k.m. 0/0 to 20/0
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 2/344 to 2/360
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chakoli lader road k.m. 0/0 to 20/0
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 3/930 to 3/938 and 4/032 to 4/040
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bassa chhudra road k.m. 0/0 to 3/0
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 0/767 to 0/780
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chakoli to lader road k.m. 0/0 to 20/0
Construction of crate work retaining wall at r.d. 2/045 to 2/055
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bhalei matta temple to village athed k.m. 0/0 to 6/0
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 0/160 to 0/170
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kandi to athed road k.m. 0/0 to 11/500
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 6/770 to 6/785
Read moreof your Industry type