Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Kund To Siula Road K.M. 0/0 To 6/225
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining Wall At R.D. 2/450 To 2/456 And 2/465 To 2/469.50
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_76270_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EE Salooni letter No. 2453-2502 dated 11.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Salooni Division HPPWD Salooni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages maira dand road k.m. 0/0 to 6/300
Construction of pcc breast walls at r.d. 1/550 to 1/640 (between r.d. 1/550 to 1/650), 4/135 to 4/175 (between r.d. 4/130 to 4/230), 5/720 to 5/750 (between r.d. 5/500 to 6/300 and retaining wall at r.d. 4/205 to 4/220 (between r.d. 4/130 to 4/230)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bhadela to andwas road k.m. 0/0 to 6/300
Construction of wire crate retaining walls at r.d. 5/640 to 5/700
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bhadela to andwas road k.m. 0/0 to 6/300
Construction of wire crated retaining wall at r.d. 1/660 to 1/685
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bhalei matta temple to village athed k.m. 0/0 to 6/0
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 0/160 to 0/170
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chakoli lader road k.m. 0/0 to 20/0
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 2/344 to 2/360
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chakoli lader road k.m. 0/0 to 20/0
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 3/930 to 3/938 and 4/032 to 4/040
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bassa chhudra road k.m. 0/0 to 3/0
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 0/767 to 0/780
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chakoli to lader road k.m. 0/0 to 20/0
Construction of crate work retaining wall at r.d. 2/045 to 2/055
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bihun kund sajehar road km 0/0 to 7/500
(sub head - construction of retaining wall at rd 2/155 to 2/170 and breast wall at rds 0/450 to 0/465, 1/970 to 1/990, 3/300 to 3/350, 3/450 to 3/480, 5/015 to 5/060, 5/075 to 5/095) under pdna 2023.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kandi to athed road k.m. 0/0 to 11/500
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 6/770 to 6/785
Read moreof your Industry type