Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp(plan) 2025 26 Rectification Of Naduvathur Branch Canal In Between C H 12 000 T O 13 0 0 0 K M I N Keezhariyur Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Ky Ip Acp(plan) 2025 26 Rectification Of Naduvathur Branch Canal In Between C H 12 000 T O 13 0 0 0 K M I N Keezhariyur Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_785841_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/4156/2025_5_4_3/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 26482 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | naduvathur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1291751 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip-acp plan 2023-24-rectification of edachery distributary canalbetween 0/800 and 1/200km-general civilwork
Rectification of edachery distributary canalbetween 0/800 and 1/200km
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingjungle and desilting of thiruvallur distributarycanal from ch.0/000 to 5/000-general civilwork
General-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingjungle and desilting of thiruvallur distributary&#x0d canal from ch.0/000 to 5/000-general civilwork&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp(plan) 2025 26 rectification of avala distributary canal in between c h 02 000 t o 03 000 k m i n cheruvannur grama panchayath-general civilwork
General-kyip acp(plan) 2025-26 rectification of avala distributary canal in between c h 02 000 t o 03 000 k m i n cheruvannur grama panchayath-general civilwork
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp(np) 2024-25-urgent rectification of canal bund road near ch 09/000 km of naduvathur branch canal-general civil work
General-kyip-acp(np) 2024-25-urgent&#x0d rectification of canal bund road near ch 09/000&#x0d km of naduvathur branch canal-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp plan 2023-24-rectification of syphon near ch0/500km of orkkatteri distributary canal-general civilwork
General-kyip rectification of syphon near ch0/500km of orkkatteri distributary canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp plan-2025-26-rectification of thiruvangoor distributorycanal between ch.0/061 and ch.0/120 km andbetween 0/550 km and 0/700km-general civilwork-general civil work
General-kyip-acp plan-2025-26-rectification of thiruvangoor distributorycanal between ch.0/061 and ch.0/120 km andbetween 0/550 km and 0/700km-general civilwork-general civil work
Read moreKyip acp plan 2025 26 rectification of naduvathur branch canal in between ch 05 500 to 05 800 km in mepayyur grama panchayath general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of iringal branch canal between ch 0/000 km and ch 10/200 km-general civilwork
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of iringal branch canal between&#x0d ch 0/000 km and ch 10/200 km&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of villiapally distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andthodannur distributary canal -general civilwork
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of villiapally distributary canal&#x0d between ch 0/000 km and tailend andthodannur distributary canal &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type