Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp(plan) 2025 26 Rectification Of Avala Distributary Canal In Between C H 02 000 T O 03 000 K M I N Cheruvannur Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Ky Ip Acp(plan) 2025 26 Rectification Of Avala Distributary Canal In Between C H 02 000 T O 03 000 K M I N Cheruvannur Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_783664_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RR/PI/TR/4156/2025_5_5_4/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14824 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | avala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1286568 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip-acp plan 2023-24-rectification of syphon near ch0/500km of orkkatteri distributary canal-general civilwork
General-kyip rectification of syphon near ch0/500km of orkkatteri distributary canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp plan 2023-24-rectification of edachery distributary canalbetween 0/800 and 1/200km-general civilwork
Rectification of edachery distributary canalbetween 0/800 and 1/200km
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp(plan) 2025-26 rectification of cheruvannur muyipoth distributary canal between ch0 200 to 0 700km in mepayyur grama panchayath generalcivil work
General-kyip acp(plan) 2025-26 rectification of cheruvannur muyipoth distributary canal between ch0 200 to 0 700km in mepayyur grama panchayath generalcivil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (plan ) 2023-24-urgent rectification and desiltation work to avala distributary canal in between ch 01/000 km to 02/200 km -general civil work
Urgent rectification and desiltation work to avala distributary canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of villiapally distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andthodannur distributary canal -general civilwork
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of villiapally distributary canal&#x0d between ch 0/000 km and tailend andthodannur distributary canal &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp(plan) 2025 26 rectification of nochad distributary in between ch 00 000 to 00 500 km in nochad grama panchayath general civil work
General-kyip acp(plan) 2025 26 rectification of nochad distributary in between ch 00 000 to 00 500 km in nochad grama panchayath general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingjungle and desilting of thiruvallur distributarycanal from ch.0/000 to 5/000-general civilwork
General-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingjungle and desilting of thiruvallur distributary&#x0d canal from ch.0/000 to 5/000-general civilwork&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of nadakkuthazha distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andnadakkuthazha sub distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and ch 2/300km-general civilwork
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of nadakkuthazha distributary&#x0d canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andnadakkuthazha sub distributary canal between&#x0d ch 0/000 km and ch 2/300km&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp non plan 2023-24-clearing jungle and desilting of puthuppanam distributary canal between ch 0/000 km andtailend and puthuppanam sub distributary canalbetween ch 0/000 km and tailend-general civilwork
Clearing jungle and desilting of puthuppanam distributary canal between ch 0/000 km andtailend and puthuppanam sub distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend
Read moreof your Industry type