Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kyip Acp Plan 2023 24 Rectification Of Edachery Distributary Canalbetween 0/800 And 1/200km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rectification Of Edachery Distributary Canalbetween 0/800 And 1/200km
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_601065_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/4275/2023_5_6_5/1 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8457 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KyIP Subdivision Vadakara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip-acp plan 2023-24-rectification of syphon near ch0/500km of orkkatteri distributary canal-general civilwork
General-kyip rectification of syphon near ch0/500km of orkkatteri distributary canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp non plan 2023-24-clearing jungle and desilting of puthuppanam distributary canal between ch 0/000 km andtailend and puthuppanam sub distributary canalbetween ch 0/000 km and tailend-general civilwork
Clearing jungle and desilting of puthuppanam distributary canal between ch 0/000 km andtailend and puthuppanam sub distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp non plan 2023-24-clearing jungle and desilting of villiapallydistributary canal between ch 0/000 km andtailend and thodannur distributary canalbetween ch 0/000 km and tailend-general civilwork
Clearing jungle and desilting of villiapally distributary canal between ch 0/000 km andtailend and thodannur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of villiapally distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andthodannur distributary canal -general civilwork
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of villiapally distributary canal&#x0d between ch 0/000 km and tailend andthodannur distributary canal &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25- construction of canal culvert across thiruvallur distributary canal near ch.2/200km -general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2024-25- construction of canal culvert across thiruvallur distributary canal near ch.2/200km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp plan-2025-26-rectification of makkada sub distributory canalbetween ch.2/350km and ch.2/500 km general civil work
General-kyip-acp plan-2025-26-rectification of makkada sub distributory canalbetween ch.2/350km and ch.2/500 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp(plan) 2025 26 rectification of avala distributary canal in between c h 02 000 t o 03 000 k m i n cheruvannur grama panchayath-general civilwork
General-kyip acp(plan) 2025-26 rectification of avala distributary canal in between c h 02 000 t o 03 000 k m i n cheruvannur grama panchayath-general civilwork
Read moreof your Industry type